PROCESO ORDINARIO

RESULTADOS FINALES

NRO.

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

Aptitud ACADEMICA

Aptitud ARTISTICA

Puntaje TOTAL

CARRERA

1

Jhon Fredy

Apaza Huanca

85.00

100.00

92.50

Educación Artística Artes Plásticas

2

Luisa Yasmina

Tejeda Pumacayo

85.00

100.00

92.50

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

3

Briguit

Morales Torres

73.33

100.00

86.67

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

4

Fabricio David

Pacsi Calapuja

83.33

90.00

86.67

Artes Visuales
ESCULTURA

5

Rodrigo Gabriel

Anco Gallegos

76.67

95.00

85.83

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

6

Norhelia Cinthia

Mamani Ticona

81.67

90.00

85.83

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

7

Lisbeth

Chavez Llamocca

71.67

90.00

80.83

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

8

Jose Maria

Gamarra Rodriguez

76.67

85.00

80.83

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

9

Stefany Guadalupe

Lizarraga Santos

76.67

85.00

80.83

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

10

Giordana Midred

Nuñez  Ascuña

81.67

80.00

80.83

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

11

Elizabeth Gabriela

Gonzales Espinal

75.00

85.00

80.00

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

12

Lucerito Margarita

Vara Acevedo

75.00

85.00

80.00

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

13

Monica Esther

Blas Figueroa

73.33

85.00

79.17

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

14

Suhgey Antuane

Davalos Mori

73.33

85.00

79.17

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

15

Pedro

Vilca Halanocca

78.33

80.00

79.17

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

16

Katsuko Celia

Huaman Melgar

76.67

80.00

78.33

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

17

Alejandro David

Ojeda Quispe

66.67

90.00

78.33

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

18

Romy Yoela

Chira Moron

75.00

80.00

77.50

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

19

Luz Marina

Tunquipa Yallerco

70.00

85.00

77.50

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

20

Soledad

Aquepucho Cruz

81.67

70.00

75.83

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

21

Gabriela Yessebell

Fernandez Lopez

65.00

85.00

75.00

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

22

Jhoel

Huillca Barrios

58.33

90.00

74.17

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

23

Dayerlin Luz

Ninaquispe Marron

63.33

85.00

74.17

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

24

Madeleinne
alexandra

Soto Cruz

68.33

80.00

74.17

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

25

Mayleen Diana

Guevara Mollo

56.67

90.00

73.33

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

26

Martin Eduardo

Justo Ugarte

61.67

85.00

73.33

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

27

Alex Junior

Potosi Ricalde

65.00

80.00

72.50

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

28

Julissa

Baca Flores

45.00

95.00

70.00

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

29

Michael Jacinto

Carhuas Mendoza

55.00

85.00

70.00

Educación Artística
Artes Plásticas

30

Erick  Sandro

Chaucayanqui Mayta

51.67

80.00

65.83

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

31

Alexandra Nataly

Calcina Llanqui

58.33

70.00

64.17

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

32

Anita

Arista Huamonte

45.00

80.00

62.50

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

33

Fabiola Analy

Cruz Huanca

50.00

75.00

62.50

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

34

Josue David

Retamozo Gonzales

50.00

75.00

62.50

Artes Visuales
PINTURA

Scroll to Top
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap